Connect with us

Staff

Gregory George
Athletic Director
Danny George
High School Principal
Jonathan Stewart
Assistant Baseball Coach
Dante Archaleta
Assistant Baseball Coach
Shanon Atkinson
Head Boys and Girls Varsity Track and Field Coach, Assistant Football Coach
Kieley B Barnett
Head Varsity Cheer Coach
Wes Barnhart
Assistant Girls Track Coach
Jeff Beauchaw
Swimming Head Coach
Brad Black
Head Girls Varsity Golf Coach
Jeff Boateng
Assistant Girls Soccer Coach
Shawn Clark
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach
Aaron Cornell
Assistant Baseball Coach
James Cox
Head Boys and Girls Varsity Cross Country Coach, Assistant Boys Track Coach
Emily Crandell
Assistant Pom Coach
Steve Day
Assistant Football Coach
Quentonya Dorsey
Assistant Girls Basketball Coach
Christian Doty
Varsity Football Defensive Coordinator
Paul Evans
Assistant Football Coach
Kayla Fourkiller
Head Girls Basketball Coach
Billy Garner
Assistant Baseball Coach, Assistant Boys and Girls Tennis Coach
Connor Gaughan
Assistant Baseball Coach
Zac George
Head Varsity Wrestling Coach
Billy Green
Assistant Football Coach
Dakota Haines
Head Varsity Baseball Coach
Ethan Hibbs
Assistant Boys Soccer Coach
Jay Hunt
Assistant Football Coach
Ladawna Hunter
Head Varsity Pom Coach
Leon Johnson
Varsity Football Special Teams Coordinator
Kelly Johnson
Head Boys and Girls Varsity Tennis Coach
Sean Johnson
Assistant Football Coach
Alex Knox
Assistant Football Coach
Zac Knox
Assistant Baseball Coach
Aubrey Kowardy
Assistant Girls Soccer Coach
Otis Lewis Jr
Assistant Football Coach
Jason Lingo
Fast Pitch Softball Head Coach, Slow Pitch Softball Assistant Coach
James Lingo
Fast Pitch Softball Assistant Coach, Slow Pitch Softball Head Coach
Amber Martin
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Brinlea Mashburn
Assistant Cheer Coach
Mike McConville
Head Boys Varsity Golf Coach
Karilynn Miner
Assistant Girls Track Coach
Evan Minshall
Assistant Boys Soccer Coach
Jake Monden
Head Varsity Football Coach
Jess Powell
Assistant Wrestling Coach
Kierra Riggs
Assistant Girls Cross Country Coach, Assistant Girls Track Coach
Rakieem Salaam
Assistant Boys Track Coach
James Seeney
Assistant Football Coach, Assistant Wrestling Coach
Katy Sqartzendruber
Head Girls Varsity Soccer Coach
Kit Stephenson
Head Boys Varsity Soccer Coach
Tim Stogsdill
Head Boys Varsity Basketball Coach
Charles Stover
Varsity Football Offensive Line Coordinator
Steven Tam
Assistant Boys Soccer Coach
Jason Thompkins
Assistant Fast Pitch Softball Coach, Assistant Slow Pitch Softball Coach
Chris Trobaugh
Athletic Trainer
Kely Walk
Assistant Boys Cross Country Coach, Assistant Boys Track Coach
Beth Wallace
JV Cheer Coach
Darren Webster
Assistant Girls Soccer Coach
Mark Wilson
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach, Assistant Girls Golf Coach
Chris Wright
Assistant Football Coach

Upcoming Events

August 26, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Putnam City North
Away
Football - Football Varsity
September 2, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Mustang
Home
Football - Football Varsity
September 16, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Edmond Memorial
Home
Football - Football Varsity
September 22, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
Football - Football Varsity
September 30, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Bixby
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 7, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Moore
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 13, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Norman North
Home
Football - Football Varsity
October 20, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 28, 2022 7:05 pm
VS Enid
Away
Football - Football Varsity
November 4, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Football - Football Varsity